Middle school 4th quarter honor rolls

Principal’s List

Grade 5: Ryan Altemus, Jake Curtis, Colton Dowgielewicz, Evan Flood, Allison Gillis, Ashley Glode, Jake Hernigle, Scout Huckans, Rhyan Lewis, Lauren Marotta, Lindsey Marotta, Preston Phillips, Giannah Rue, Avalyn Sharpe, Mason Smith, Theresa Stewart, Bella Thum, Adeline Tommell, Elizabeth Vosburgh

Grade 6: Madison Borst, Laine Buanno, Jordan Chatwin, Tristan Cline, Amanda Cocker, Gianna DiNatale, Emily Furnare, Heather Gulick, Regan Hesch, Amber Hoffer, Kyle Kearns, Tomek Kowalczyk, Owen Lewis, Olivia Linart, Rachael McNeill, Brady Melious, Isabella Miller, Noah Moran, Ty Sanges, Joseph Susi, Kamryn Walton, Caroline Young

Grade 7: Emma Bowler, Ashlyn Butler, Maryssa Chest, Matthew Clifford, Jaclyn Codi, Tyler Couture, Emma Crahan, Paige Girard, Kylie Hickey, Viktoria Lee, Madeline Mott, Catherine Myers, Aidan Snow, Sheridan Taylor, Juliana Zumbolo

Grade 8: Leah Anderson, Carly Atty, Jenna Bowles, Hailie Downing, Kaylee Freeman, Grace Hotaling, Lyndsay Lombardoni, Joshua Miller, Zenmatsu Myles, Garrett Neff, Shey Sanges, Kyla Smith, Kimberlee Snell, Marissa Thompson, Marilyn Whitcavitch, Bridget Will, Evelyn Yun

High Honor Roll

Grade 5: Alexandrine Boisvert, Sydney Buck, Ryan Carpenter, Pierson Cool, Cole Coupas, Keira Crahan, Allison Cranker, Cassandra Denton, Gianna Forsey, Ayden Frederick, Philip Garafalo, Jordan Hammond, Daren Harding, Savannah Hart, Kassandria Holloway, Amber Janjua, Chloe Killenberger, Bradley Lombardoni-Snell, Kaitlyn MacDougall, Rory McGrattan, Jordan Miller, Kaylee Moore, Keira Muselbeck, Ethan Painter, Hayden Pareene, Victoria Rice, Ava Sanford-Hutchinson, John Sheldon, Isaak Sultan

Grade 6: Austin Araya, Alayna Argersinger, Sidney Bain, Grace Bell, Tara Bohacek, Sabastian Brachetti, Kieonna Christmas, Matheu Dettenrieder, Derick Downing, Madison Fonda, Ryleigh Fonda, Channing Garcia, Colin Gawlak, Emily Griffin, Marlena Kretser, Elizabeth Magai-Townsend, Gavin Mauceri, Logan Miller, Kamiasha Myles, Alexandra Nordby, Sabrina Schwartz, Adrianna Scott, Alexis Soodsma, Zebulon Whitcavitch, Peter Yetto

Grade 7: Annie Agnes, Dylan Altemus, Madison Beardsley, Lukus Bonificio, Roger Boyer, Myles Buanno, Nadia Buanno, Aianna Christman, Ryan Cocker, Amber Cole, Jonathan Cranker, Jackson Croucher, Elizabeth Delos, Jenna Downing, Talor Ferrucci, Dylan Forsey, Azure Hance, Morgan Hanson, Connor Harding, Zachary Hemendinger, William Hernigle, Owen Hicks, Morgan Knapik, Ayden Kneeskern, Summer Korona, Kara LaBombard, Quincy Lake, Zachary Lewandowski, Allen Lin, Shawn Majewski, Jillian McLean-Urbanczyk, Aleesha Morey, Nathaniel Mycek, Sadie Perry, Landon Rose, Adam Saltsman, Jill Sandel, Gaberiella Scutt, Kaitlyn Stearns, Sierra Steele, Morgan Stephens, Avary Vainauskas, Evelyn Watkins, Augustus Williams

Grade 8:  Hayden Auspelmyer, Allen Booth, Austin Bulan, Kaylee Egelston, Lauren Elson, Troy Fiorillo, Delaney Grady, Ayden Greco, Nicholas Hastings, Brian Hillman, Braxton James, Brittany McDonald, Colen Melo, Eliana Montano, Daniel Morton, Carter Petersen, Alessandro Saltsman, Tyler Schmidtmann, Carina Sinicropi, Lauren Sisco, Madison Thomson, Seth Torniainen, Isabella Viera

Honor Roll

Grade 5: Mercedes Brown, Dillan Butler, Stephanie Calkins,  McKenzie Carpenter, Megan Carpenter, Jason Charte-Gagne, Christopher Cimmino, Preston Cool, Cameron Daus, Hailey Herrick, Jayson Hulbert, LeAnn Humphrey, Andrew Krutz, Liam Lake, Logan LaPlant, Natalia Mauro, Ethan Richardson, Hunter Rose, Jack Sheldon, Miguel Smith Castro, Markus Swiderski, Leigha Wemple, Madeline Wilmot

Grade 6: Karsen Bulan, Ayden Coons, Illyria Escher, Anthony Fox, Aidan Frederick, Rachel Gardner, Grace Horton, Devin Humphrey, Kody Johnson, Camdon Lovisa, Gabriella Rourke, Sheyanne Taylor, Jake White, Natalie Wilson

Grade 7:  Marc Baker, Jr., Jonah Bluvas, Kendra Cary, Colleen Chest, Alyssa Colletti, Kailee Cutler, Jason Daus, David Deknikker, Caytlyn Hoyt, Cayden Jablonski, Jeremiah Jimenez, Grace Kempf, Ian LaCelle, Cosette LaPlant, Donoven Melo, Brayden Monk, Julliana Morreale, Alexandria Painter, Amelia Petersen, Daiva Scott, Tyler Simonds, Cameron Sipf, Elinor Slezak, Kaitlynn Stone, Elijah Warner, Breanna Wemple, Brady Whipple, Logan Yaggle

Grade 8: Justin Auriemma, Ethan Auspelmyer, Brandon Buanno, Caris Carbone, Amy Cimmino, Tyler Daus, Terry Delos, Travis Ditoro, Derek Duval, Samantha Field, Julian Foley, Zoe-Jane Gansky, Garrett Gottier, Jenna LaBombard, Jacob McMurray, Ryan More, Landon Nichols, Gabriel Peifer, Paige Polikowski, Kiera Reid, Janiece Roman, Delilah Steele, Shea Steenburg, Marc Tommell, Jr., Clayton VanValkenburgh, Carly Vecchio, Connor Weaver, Mallory Winsman, Troy Zilles